Сначала добавьте участников на вкладке "Участники"
  • Danger's
    1. Бобкин Алексей
    2. Борода Владислав
    3. Жуков Евгений
    4. Колодяжный Михаил
    5. Положенцев Александр
    6. Самарин Василий
    7. Случевский Алексей
    8. Тертышников Олег
    9. Хламов Александр
    10. Чернышев Валерий
  • Бастион
    1. Астрейко Юрий
    2. Брежнев Константин
    3. Головко Игорь
    4. Деркачев Алексей
    5. Колесников Михаил
    6. Левандовский Леонид
    7. Пархоменко Роман
    8. Филипенко Сергей
  • Дёмино
    1. Бахуташвили Ярослав
    2. Коваленко Андрей
    3. Кондря Давид
    4. Осауленко Александр
    5. Тимофеев Данил
    6. Тищенко Владимир
    7. Ткачев Никита
    8. Хахалев Андрей
    9. Хорошун Максим
    10. Черников Евгений
    11. Шишеня Сергей
  • Команда #13
    1. Антонов Алексей
    2. Артёмов Виктор
    3. Бугаенко Сергей
    4. Галда Александр
    5. Горлов Александр
    6. Кутсуридис Евсей
    7. Петров Александр
    8. Подлесный Алексей
    9. Самарин Александр
    10. Тушмаков Данила
  • Пересвет
    1. Боровиков Евгений
    2. Елисеев Никита
    3. Жерненков Борис
    4. Левченко Олег
    5. Павелко Сергей
    6. Рыбалов Александр
    7. Рыбалов Иван
    8. Татаренко Александр
  • Родина
    1. Волков Антон Николаевич
    2. Горбатенко Вадим Сергеевич
    3. Елькин Елисей Васильевич
    4. Лебедев Александр Алексеевич
    5. Лютов Валентин Викторович
    6. Пирогов Максим Игоревич
    7. Сазонов Тимофей Валентинович
    8. Сокуренко Владимир Николаевич
    9. Храповицкий Василий
  • УТТшки
    1. Бахарев Павел
    2. Гладченко Никита
    3. Евтушенко Денис
    4. Иванов Юрий
    5. Костенко Савелий
    6. Левашенко Богдан
    7. Порублёв Даниил
    8. Проскурин Леонид
  • Факел
    1. Абрамов Артём
    2. Белогорцев Роман
    3. Зеленкевич Михаил
    4. Ковтун Артём
    5. Лукьянченко Георгий
    6. Пронченко Евгений
    7. Сварчевский Дмитрий
    8. Тычинский Пётр
    9. Хващевский Сергей
    10. Шабанов Гасангусейн Меджидович
  • Эйс
    1. Бекетов Александр
    2. Бычихин Александр
    3. Гордеев Данил Андреевич
    4. Климпуш Константин
    5. Маликов Александр
    6. Меркулов Олег
    7. Нефедов Александр
    8. Ромасев Иван
    9. Швец Станислав Вадимович
  • Юпитер
    1. Аракелян Эрнест
    2. Бураков Владимир
    3. Гарибов Владислав
    4. Гордин Андрей
    5. Грищук Александр
    6. Коваленко Роман
    7. Кузьмин Никита
    8. Маллакурбанов Батыр
    9. Степаненко Дмитрий
    10. Толмачев Александр