Сначала добавьте участников на вкладке "Участники"
  • Альтаир
    1. Авдеева Анна
    2. Гребенец Иван
    3. Дементьев Николай Викторович.
    4. Зеленкевич Андрей
    5. Игнатенко Валерия
    6. Игнатенко Никита
    7. Игнатенко Ольга
    8. Кантидзе Георгий
    9. Мосиянц Вадим
    10. Муратов Роман
    11. Розанов Павел
    12. Романенко Елена Ивановна
    13. Рыбин Иван
    14. Сазонов Дмитрий Владимирович (капитан)
    15. Солодовников Дмитрий
  • Викинги
    1. Алёшкин Максим Владимирович
    2. Воля Анастасия Сергеевна
    3. Гостищев Владимир Николаевич
    4. Ерёменко Данил Юрьевич
    5. Ерохин Николай Владимирович
    6. Журков Роман Александрович
    7. Корнев Дмитрий Алексеевич
    8. Лымарь Дарья Анатольевна
    9. Немцев Евгений
    10. Пахомов Максим Викторович
    11. Полянский Александр Сергеевич
    12. Ткачев Денис Михайлович
    13. Фоменко Александр Алексеевич
    14. Фоменко Виолетта Сергеевна
  • Главстрой
    1. Балуев Владислав
    2. Долгушин Александр
    3. Зацепилова Ирина
    4. Ильина Екатерина
    5. Комлев Константин
    6. Кочнов Артём
    7. Крикухина Ольга
    8. Никитин Виталий
    9. Очеретный Кирилл
    10. Петренко Иван
    11. Пронченко Сергей
    12. Турчанинов Дмитрий
    13. Уткина Кристина Сергеевна
    14. Харламов Андрей
    15. Чаплыгин Антон
  • Минтруд
    1. Аралов Алексей
    2. Богданов Олег
    3. Будний Кирилл
    4. Гончаренко Инна
    5. Гуминский Александр
    6. Мамонтова Елена
    7. Овчарова Александра
    8. Пономарев Андрей
    9. Тетерин Олег
    10. Шевченко Илья
  • СтГАУ
    1. Андрей Хахалев
    2. Андрей Шевченко
    3. Вадим Мукабенов
    4. Древетень Анастасия
    5. Евгений Омельченко
    6. Карагичев Максим
    7. Ковалева Алиса
    8. Котельников Владимир
    9. Мария Иванова
    10. Смородина Яна
    11. Таренко Никита
    12. Тутов Умар
    13. Хрикина Арина
    14. Шилобод Максим
  • УТТиСТ
    1. Бондаренко Евгений
    2. Васильев Александр
    3. Возный Павел
    4. Долматов Александр
    5. Кузнецов Владимир
    6. Лабарткава Инга
    7. Мыцык Анастасия
    8. Погребной Максим
    9. Трушко Екатерина
    10. Яковлев Алексей